Riaz Hamidullah

Bangladesh

2008-02-01 To 2011-07-04

Hassan Shifau

Maldives

2007-10-31 To 2010-12-31

Vinay Mohan Kwatra

India

2006-08-31 To 2010-05-03

Rishi Ram Ghimire

Nepal

2005-06-21 To 2009-08-17

Y.K.A. Rohanajith

Sri Lanka

2005-06-21 To 2008-12-31

Sonam Tshong

Bhutan

2005-01-01 To 2008-11-30

Md. Sufiur Rahman

Bangladesh

2004-09-07 To 2008-01-31

Mohamed Naseer

Maldives

2003-08-01 To 2007-07-11

Thinley Dorji

Bhutan

1999-02-01 To 2007-02-27

Amjad Hussain B. Sial

Pakistan

2003-09-17 To 2006-09-18

Rajiv K. Chander

India

2002-09-30 To 2006-08-31

Pradhumna Bikram Shah

Nepal

2002-07-04 To 2005-11-30

C.A.H.M. Wijeratne

Sri Lanka

2002-06-11 To 2005-06-20

Kesang Wangdi

Bhutan

2002-03-01 To 2005-05-31

Masud Bin Momen

Bangladesh

2001-07-18 To 2004-07-30