Kedar B. Shrestha

Nepal

1987-01-16 To 1992-08-16

N.P.D. Wijesekera

Sri Lanka

1988-04-30 To 1992-02-07

Amitava Tripathi

India

1987-08-22 To 1991-04-16

Abdul Moiz Bokhari

Pakistan

1987-01-16 To 1991-01-31